Skip to main content
St. Peter School
MENU
Event Archive

Day 4

Mar 21, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Mar 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 23, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

Mar 23, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Day 2

Mar 24, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Mar 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Mar 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Lent - Week 4 Liturgy

Mar 27, 2017 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 1:45 PM

Day 4

Mar 28, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Mar 29, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 30, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

Mar 30, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Day 2

Mar 31, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Lent - Week 5 Liturgy

Apr 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 8 Farewell Pictures (afternoon)

Apr 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Apr 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Apr 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Apr 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Apr 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Apr 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

Apr 06, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 07, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Apr 07, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Kids on the Block Presentation

Apr 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Apr 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Apr 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Kids on the Block Presentation

Apr 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Apr 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Apr 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Meeting

Apr 11, 2017 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Apr 13, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

Apr 13, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Good Friday - No school for students

Apr 14, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Vacation - No school for students

Apr 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Vacation - No school for students

Apr 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Vacation - No school for students

Apr 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Vacation - No school for students

Apr 20, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Vacation - No school for students

Apr 21, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Apr 24, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Apr 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Apr 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Senior City Badminton Tournament

Apr 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Apr 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Apr 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Junior City Badminton Tournament

Apr 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Apr 28, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

Apr 28, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Day 2

May 01, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Liturgy

May 01, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 10:00 AM

School Track & Field

May 01, 2017 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 2:00 PM

Grade 6 Band Tour

May 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

May 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

May 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

St. Peter Annual Spaghetti Supper

May 04, 2017 05:00 PM

5:00 PM

- 6:30 PM

Day 1

May 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

May 05, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Day 2

May 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

May 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

May 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

May 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

May 12, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Day 2

May 15, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 16, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 16, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

May 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

May 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 5's Rookie Rugby Jamboree

May 17, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:35 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Mr. Brennan/Mrs. Goodon Classes at the RPS Showcase

May 18, 2017 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:30 PM

TPD - No school for students

May 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Victoria Day - No school for students

May 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Holiday - No school for students

May 23, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

May 24, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

May 24, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

CSCC Meeting

May 24, 2017 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 2

May 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Track & Field Mini Meet

May 25, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 12:00 PM

World Catholic Education Day Liturgy

May 25, 2017 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 1:45 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

PreK Family Day

May 26, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 12:00 PM

CSCC Hot Lunch

May 26, 2017 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:25 PM

Day 4

May 29, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 29, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, Concert Tour

May 30, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 30, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

May 31, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Channel 22 Rock Band Performance

May 31, 2017 11:00 AM

11:00 AM

- 12:00 PM

Ukrainian Program - Gr. 1, 2, 5, 6

May 31, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

O'Neill Area Band Spring Concert

May 31, 2017 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Day 2

Jun 01, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Track & Field Mini Meet

Jun 01, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 11:30 AM

Day 3

Jun 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

EYES Science Workshops

Jun 02, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Jun 02, 2017 10:00 AM

10:00 AM

- 11:00 AM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Jun 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jun 07, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

SGI Safety Patrol Water Bottle Give Away

Jun 07, 2017 11:00 AM

11:00 AM

- 12:00 PM

RPL (Level Up Summer Reading Program)

Jun 07, 2017 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 2:50 PM

Ukrainian Program Windup

Jun 07, 2017 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Jun 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

A Day of Education for Truth and Reconciliation

Jun 08, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:35 PM

Day 3

Jun 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Kindergarten Orientation

Jun 09, 2017 10:00 AM

10:00 AM

- 11:30 AM

Coronation Park Community Association Family Fun Day & Garage Sale

Jun 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

City Track & Field Meet

Jun 13, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 13, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Meeting

Jun 13, 2017 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

City Track & Field Meet

Jun 14, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jun 14, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jun 15, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 8 Fundraiser - Float Sale

Jun 15, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:35 PM

TPD - No school for students

Jun 16, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jun 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 20, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 21, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Mrs. McCulloch/Mr. Nowosad classrooms at U of R

Jun 21, 2017 10:00 AM

10:00 AM

- 3:30 PM

Day 1

Jun 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

PreK Family Day

Jun 22, 2017 09:15 AM

9:15 AM

- 10:40 AM

Gr 1,2/3 - Science Centre

Jun 22, 2017 11:00 AM

11:00 AM

- 3:05 PM

Farewell Mass

Jun 22, 2017 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Day 2

Jun 23, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Hot Lunch

Jun 23, 2017 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:25 PM

Grades K-4 Play Day

Jun 23, 2017 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 3:35 PM

Day 3

Jun 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr 5/6, 6/5 at Candy Cane Park and Wascana Pool

Jun 26, 2017 10:00 AM

10:00 AM

- 2:45 PM

Gr 6/7, 7/8 at Rainbow Cinemas

Jun 26, 2017 12:15 PM

12:15 PM

- 3:05 PM

No Kindergarten today

Jun 26, 2017 12:40 PM

12:40 PM

- 3:35 PM

Day 4

Jun 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr 1, 2/3 at the Royal Sask Museum

Jun 27, 2017 11:45 AM

11:45 AM

- 3:00 PM

Kindergarten Field Trip

Jun 27, 2017 12:40 PM

12:40 PM

- 3:35 PM

Day 5

Jun 28, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Last Day of School for Students

Jun 28, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Kindergaren here All Day

Jun 28, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:35 PM

Year End Mass

Jun 28, 2017 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 10:30 AM

CSCC School Year End BBQ

Jun 28, 2017 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:25 PM

Registration Session

Aug 30, 2017 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:30 PM

Registration Session

Sep 01, 2017 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 12:00 PM

Labour Day - No school for students

Sep 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Sep 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

First Day of School

Sep 05, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:35 PM

Day 2

Sep 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Sep 07, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Cross Country Meet

Sep 07, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Sep 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Sep 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Cross Country Practice

Sep 11, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:00 PM

Boys Football vs St. Bernadette

Sep 11, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Girls Football at St. Francis

Sep 11, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 1

Sep 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Meet the Teacher Night

Sep 12, 2017 05:00 AM

5:00 AM

- 7:00 PM

Day 2

Sep 13, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Cross Country Practice

Sep 13, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:00 PM

Boys Football hosts St. Augustine

Sep 13, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Girls Football hosts Josaphat

Sep 13, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Picture Day

Sep 14, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Sep 14, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Cross Country Meet

Sep 14, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Sep 15, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Sep 15, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Sep 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Sep 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Cross Country Practice

Sep 18, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:00 PM

Boys Football hosts Sacred Heart

Sep 18, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Girls Football hosts Angela

Sep 18, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 1

Sep 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Sep 19, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Boys Football at Joan of Arc

Sep 19, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 2

Sep 20, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Sep 20, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Cross Country Practice

Sep 20, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:00 PM

Girls Football hosts Augustine

Sep 20, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 3

Sep 21, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Opening Mass

Sep 21, 2017 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 2:00 PM

Cross Country Meet

Sep 21, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Sep 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Sep 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Hot Lunch

Sep 22, 2017 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:25 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Sep 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Sep 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Cross Country Practice

Sep 25, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:00 PM

Playoffs - Girls Football hosts Nicholas

Sep 25, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 1

Sep 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Sep 26, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Sep 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Sep 27, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Cross Country Practice

Sep 27, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:00 PM

Day 3

Sep 28, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Cross Country Meet

Sep 28, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Staff Retreat - No school for students

Sep 29, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Sep 29, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Oct 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Oct 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Orange Shirt Day

Oct 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Oct 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 03, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Oct 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Twin Day

Oct 04, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

With a partner or group, coordinate outfits and dress the same!

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 04, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

TPD - No school for students

Oct 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Teacher Institute - No School for Students

Oct 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Thanksgiving - No school for students

Oct 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Oct 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Oct 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Aerial Football Finals - Girls

Oct 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Oct 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Oct 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Oct 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Aerial Football Finals - Boys

Oct 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Oct 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Oct 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Tryouts

Oct 12, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 1

Oct 13, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 13, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Tryouts

Oct 13, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 2

Oct 16, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 16, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Oct 16, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Oct 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Oct 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Oct 17, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Oct 17, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

CSCC Meeting

Oct 17, 2017 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Oct 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Oct 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Oct 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Oct 18, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Girls Volleyball Game - St. Timothy @ St. Peter

Oct 18, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Oct 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Oct 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Game - St. Timothy @ St. Peter, 4:00 p.m.

Oct 19, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 1

Oct 20, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 20, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Oct 23, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 23, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Oct 23, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Oct 24, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Oct 24, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Oct 24, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Boys Volleyball Game - St. Jerome @ St. Peter, 4:00 p.m.

Oct 24, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Oct 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Oct 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Oct 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Oct 25, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Girls Volleyball Game - St. Bernadette @ St. Peter

Oct 25, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Oct 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Oct 26, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Oct 26, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Day 1

Oct 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Hot Lunch

Oct 27, 2017 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 27, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Sppok-tacular CSCC Costume Dance

Oct 27, 2017 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 9:00 PM

Picture Retake Day

Oct 30, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Oct 30, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Oct 30, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Oct 30, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Game - St. Joan @ St. Peter

Oct 30, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Oct 31, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Oct 31, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Oct 31, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 01, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Nov 01, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

All Saints/All Souls Liturgy

Nov 01, 2017 10:15 AM

10:15 AM

- 11:15 AM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Nov 01, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Girls Volleyball Game - St. Nicholas @ St. Peter

Nov 01, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Nov 02, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Game - St. Peter @ St. Bernadette, 4:00 p.m.

Nov 02, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 1

Nov 03, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 03, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Nov 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 06, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Nov 06, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Nov 07, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Nov 07, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 07, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Boys Volleyball Game - St. Peter @ St. Josaphat, 4:00 p.m.

Nov 07, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Nov 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Nov 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Nov 08, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Game - St. Peter @ St. Jerome

Nov 08, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Nov 09, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Remembrance Day Liturgy

Nov 09, 2017 03:00 PM

3:00 PM

- 4:00 PM

Girls vs Boys Volleyball Scrimmage

Nov 09, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

School Holiday - No school for students

Nov 10, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Remembrance Day - No school for students

Nov 13, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Nov 14, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 14, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 14, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Game - St. Francis @ St. Peter, 4:00 p.m.

Nov 14, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 2

Nov 15, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Western Day

Nov 15, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 15, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Nov 15, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 15, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Nov 16, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Nov 16, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Game - St. Theresa @ St. Peter

Nov 16, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Game - St. Peter @ St. Nicholas, 4:00 p.m.

Nov 16, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Equity Head to Toe

Nov 16, 2017 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Nov 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Nov 17, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 20, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Nov 20, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Nov 21, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 21, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 21, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

CSCC Meeting

Nov 21, 2017 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 2

Nov 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 22, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Nov 23, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Fall Play - Matinee and Evening Performances

Nov 23, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Nov 23, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

TPD - No school for students

Nov 24, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Nov 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Nov 27, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Nov 28, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Nov 28, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 28, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Progress Reports go home

Nov 28, 2017 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:00 PM

Day 1

Nov 29, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 29, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Student Involved Conferences

Nov 29, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

Day 2

Nov 30, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Nov 30, 2017 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Student Involved Conferences

Nov 30, 2017 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

No school for students (day off in lieu of Conferences)

Dec 01, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Dec 01, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Dec 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Dec 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Dec 04, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Advent Liturgy (Week 1)

Dec 04, 2017 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 9:30 AM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Dec 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Dec 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Dec 05, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Dec 05, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Santa Store

Dec 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Dec 06, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Dec 06, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

O'Neill Area Band Christmas Concert

Dec 06, 2017 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 10:00 PM

Day 2

Dec 07, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Dec 07, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:30 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Dec 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Dec 08, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Pyjama Day

Dec 08, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Dec 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Dec 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Dec 11, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Advent Liturgy (Week 2)

Dec 11, 2017 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 1:15 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Dec 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Dec 12, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Dec 12, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Day 1

Dec 13, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Dec 13, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Dec 14, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Dec 14, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 3

Dec 15, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Christmas Lunch

Dec 15, 2017 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Dec 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Dec 18, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Advent Liturgy (Week 3)

Dec 18, 2017 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 1:30 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Dec 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Dec 19, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Dec 19, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 9:00 AM

Day 1

Dec 20, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Ugly Christmas Sweater Day

Dec 20, 2017 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Dec 20, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

St. Peter School Christmas Liturgy

Dec 20, 2017 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

Day 2

Dec 21, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Dec 21, 2017 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Early Dismissal Classes are done at 2:35 pm today

Dec 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Dec 22, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Advent Liturgy (Week 4)

Dec 22, 2017 03:00 PM

3:00 PM

- 3:30 PM

Christmas Holiday

Dec 25, 2017 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Jan 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jan 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 09, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jan 09, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jan 10, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Jan 10, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Jan 11, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Jan 11, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Jan 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jan 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Jan 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jan 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jan 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Meeting

Jan 16, 2018 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 1

Jan 17, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Dreaming of Summer

Jan 17, 2018 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Jan 17, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Jan 18, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Jan 18, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Jan 19, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jan 19, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Jan 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jan 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jan 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jan 24, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Jan 24, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Jan 25, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Jan 25, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Teacher Institute - No school for students

Jan 26, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Jan 29, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jan 29, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Jan 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jan 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Jan 31, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jan 31, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Feb 01, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Feb 01, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Feb 02, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Feb 02, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Feb 05, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Feb 05, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Feb 06, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Feb 06, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Feb 06, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Feb 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Feb 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Feb 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Feb 08, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Feb 09, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Feb 09, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Feb 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Feb 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Feb 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Feb 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Feb 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Feb 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Feb 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ash Wednesday Mass

Feb 14, 2018 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 2:00 PM

Day 1

Feb 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Pyjama Day

Feb 15, 2018 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Feb 15, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Teacher Convention - No school for students

Feb 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Family Day - No school for students

Feb 19, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

February Break - No school for students

Feb 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Feb 26, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Feb 26, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

lent - Week 2 Liturgy

Feb 26, 2018 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 1:45 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Feb 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Feb 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Canadian Red Cross Day of Pink

Feb 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Feb 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Feb 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Feb 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 01, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Mar 01, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 02, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 02, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Mar 05, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Lent - Week 3 Liturgy

Mar 05, 2018 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 10:00 AM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 05, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Mar 06, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Mar 06, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Mar 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Mar 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Mar 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 09, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 09, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

TPD - No school for students

Mar 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Mar 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 13, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Lent - Week 4 Liturgy

Mar 13, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 2:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Mar 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Mar 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Panther Spirit Day (Red & Black)

Mar 14, 2018 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Mar 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Mar 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Reconciliation - Grades 2 - 8

Mar 15, 2018 09:15 AM

9:15 AM

- 11:15 AM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Mar 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 19, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Lent - Week 5 Liturgy

Mar 19, 2018 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 10:00 AM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 19, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Optimist Band Festival

Mar 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Mar 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Progress Reports go home

Mar 20, 2018 03:30 PM

3:30 PM

- 3:35 PM

CSCC Meeting

Mar 20, 2018 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Mar 21, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Mar 21, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Student Involved Conferences

Mar 21, 2018 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Mar 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Mar 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Student Involved Conferences

Mar 22, 2018 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

No school for students (day off in lieu of Conferences)

Mar 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Mar 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 26, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 26, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Lent - Week 6 Liturgy

Mar 26, 2018 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 1:45 PM

Day 2

Mar 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Mar 27, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Mar 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Mar 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Mar 29, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Mar 29, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Mar 29, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Vacation - No school for students

Mar 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Good Friday

Mar 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Monday

Apr 02, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 09, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 09, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Apr 10, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Apr 10, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Apr 11, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Apr 11, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Apr 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Apr 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Apr 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Apr 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Career Day

Apr 13, 2018 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Annual Band Days Festival

Apr 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Apr 17, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Apr 17, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

CSCC Meeting

Apr 17, 2018 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Apr 18, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Apr 18, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Apr 19, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Apr 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Apr 24, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

Apr 24, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Apr 25, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Apr 25, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Super Hero Day

Apr 25, 2018 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 6 Full Band

Apr 26, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Apr 26, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Apr 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Apr 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

Apr 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Liturgy

Apr 30, 2018 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 10:00 AM

Day 1

May 01, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

May 01, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

May 02, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

May 02, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 03, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 03, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 04, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

May 04, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

May 04, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

May 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

May 08, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

May 09, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

May 09, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 2:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 10, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 10, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

World Catholic Education Day Liturgy

May 10, 2018 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 1:45 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 11, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

May 11, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

May 11, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

May 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

May 15, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

CSCC Meeting

May 15, 2018 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 2

May 16, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

May 16, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 17, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 17, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

TPD - No school for students

May 18, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Victoria Day - No school for students

May 21, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

May 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

May 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6, 7 & 8 Band Sectionals

May 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 23, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

May 24, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

May 24, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

May 25, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

May 25, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

May 25, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

May 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Band Concert Tour

May 29, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

May 29, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 6 Band School Concert Tour

May 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 30, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

O'Neill Area Band Spring Concert

May 30, 2018 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 10:00 PM

Day 1

May 31, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Decades Day

May 31, 2018 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

Grade 1, 2, 5 & 6 - Ukrainian Program

May 31, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Day 2

Jun 01, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 3, 4, 7 & 8 - Ukrainian Program

Jun 01, 2018 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Grade 6 Full Band

Jun 04, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jun 04, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 7 & 8 Full Band

Jun 05, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 05, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 06, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jun 07, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jun 08, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jun 11, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

City Track & Field Meet

Jun 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

City Track & Field Meet

Jun 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day5

Jun 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jun 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Athlete Day

Jun 14, 2018 08:00 AM

8:00 AM

- 8:00 AM

TPD - No school for students

Jun 15, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jun 18, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jun 19, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 21, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 8 Farewell Mass

Jun 21, 2018 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

Day 1

Jun 22, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jun 25, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jun 26, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Last Day of School for Students

Jun 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Progress Reports go home

Jun 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Year End Mass

Jun 28, 2018 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 10:30 AM