Calendar

Christmas No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Christmas Break No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Welcome Back - Students Return 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Work Out Club 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Morning Ball 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Boys' Basketball Try Outs 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Work Out Club 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Boys' Basketball Try Outs 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Gr. 6 Curling 09:00 AM - 10:00 AM Highland
BBall Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
CSCC Mtg 06:00 PM - 07:00 PM Library
Work Out Club 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
BBall Practice 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Gym
Gr. 1 Skating 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Staples Rink
Morning Ball 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Ski Date 09:00 AM - 03:35 PM Mission Ridge
Work Out Club 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Knights of Columbs Free Throw 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Gym
Boys' BB Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Timothy Gym
Assembly 09:00 AM - 09:30 AM Gym
Gr. 6 Curling 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Highland
BBall Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Work Out Club 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
BBall Practice 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM Gym
Morning Ball 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Girls' BB Ball 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Gregory
Work Out Club 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Immunizations 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Office
PreK Field Trip 09:30 AM - 11:30 AM East YMCA
40th Anniversary Celebration/Mass 01:00 PM - 02:00 PM Gym
Boys' BB Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Angela
Teacher Institute - No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Gr. 6 Curling 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Highland
BBall Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Work Out Club 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Boys' BB Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Bernadette
Girls' BB Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Timothy
BBall Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
CSCC Movie Night 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Gym
Gr. 6 Curling 09:00 AM - 11:00 AM Highland
BBall Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Gr. 1 Skating 01:00 PM - 03:00 PM Staples Rink
Boys' BB Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Josaphat
Literacy Night 06:30 PM - 07:30 PM Library
Morning Ball 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Aboriginal Storyteller 09:30 AM - 03:30 PM Library
O'Neill Transition Meeting 01:20 PM - 02:20 PM Grade 8 Classroom
Girls' BB Game 03:00 PM - 04:00 PM St. Timothy