Skip to main content
St. Peter School
MENU
Event Archive

Day 3

Dec 10, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Dec 10, 2018 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Dec 10, 2018 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Day 4

Dec 11, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Band Christmas Concert

Dec 11, 2018 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Day 5

Dec 12, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

K of C Free Throw Competition

Dec 12, 2018 11:45 AM

11:45 AM

- 12:40 PM

Day 1

Dec 13, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Pyjama Day

Dec 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Dec 14, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Lunch

Dec 14, 2018 11:30 AM

11:30 AM

- 12:30 PM

Day 3

Dec 17, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Dec 17, 2018 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Dec 17, 2018 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Day 4

Dec 18, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Matinee Christmas Concert/Advent Celebration

Dec 18, 2018 01:30 PM

1:30 PM

- 2:30 PM

Christmas Concert/Advent Celebration

Dec 18, 2018 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Day 5

Dec 19, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Dec 20, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Christmas Sweater Day

Dec 21, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Dec 21, 2018 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Christmas Break

Dec 24, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Dec 25, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Dec 26, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Dec 27, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Dec 28, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Dec 31, 2018 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Jan 01, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Jan 02, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Jan 03, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Christmas Break

Jan 04, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Students Return

Jan 07, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jan 07, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jan 08, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jan 09, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jan 10, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jan 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jan 14, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Jan 14, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Jan 14, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Grade 8 Band Lunch

Jan 14, 2019 11:45 AM

11:45 AM

- 12:55 PM

Day 4

Jan 15, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Meeting

Jan 15, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 5

Jan 16, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jan 17, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Dreaming of Summer Day

Jan 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jan 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jan 21, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Jan 21, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Jan 21, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

5B Basketball Practice

Jan 21, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Day 4

Jan 22, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3B & 3G Basketball Practice

Jan 22, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

5 on 5 Boys @ St. Jerome

Jan 22, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

3 on 3 Boys @ MTMS

Jan 22, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 5

Jan 23, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3B & 3G Basketball Practice

Jan 23, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

St. Nicholas @ 5 on 5 Girls

Jan 23, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 1

Jan 24, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3 on 3 Girls @ St. Timothy

Jan 24, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Teacher Institute

Jan 25, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jan 28, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3B & 3G Basketball Practice

Jan 28, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

MTMS @ 3 on 3 Girls

Jan 28, 2019 03:45 PM

3:45 PM

- 4:45 PM

Day 3

Jan 29, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Jan 29, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Jan 29, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

5B Basketball Practice

Jan 29, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

St. Catherine @ 5 on 5 Boys

Jan 29, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Jan 30, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3B & 3G Basketball Practice

Jan 30, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

5B Basketball Practice

Jan 30, 2019 03:40 PM

3:40 PM

- 4:40 PM

5 on 5 Girls @ St. Francis

Jan 30, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

3B @ St. Nicholas

Jan 30, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 5

Jan 31, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

St. Franics @ 5 on 5 Boys

Jan 31, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Spirit Day - Pyjama Day

Feb 01, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Feb 01, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Hot Lunch

Feb 01, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Day 2

Feb 04, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3B & 3G Basketball Practice

Feb 04, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

St. Mary @ 5 on 5 Girls

Feb 04, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 3

Feb 05, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Feb 05, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Feb 05, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

5G Basketball Practice

Feb 05, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

MTMS @ 3 on 3 Boys

Feb 05, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Feb 06, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

5B Basketball Practice

Feb 06, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

St. Gregory @ 5 on 5 Girls

Feb 06, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Family Potluck & Reading Night

Feb 06, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:30 PM

Day 5

Feb 07, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

5B Basketball Practice

Feb 07, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

St. Gregory @ 5 on 5 Boys

Feb 07, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 1

Feb 08, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Feb 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3B & 3G Basketball Practice

Feb 11, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

5B Basketball Practice

Feb 11, 2019 03:40 PM

3:40 PM

- 4:40 PM

5 on 5 Girls @ St. Bernadette

Feb 11, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 3

Feb 12, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Feb 12, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Feb 12, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Grade 8 Spend-a-Day at O'Neill & Miller in PM

Feb 12, 2019 12:40 PM

12:40 PM

- 3:35 PM

St. Mary @ 5 on 5 Boys

Feb 12, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Feb 13, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

3B & 3G Basketball Practice

Feb 13, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

St. Timothy @ 3 on 3 Girls

Feb 13, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 5

Feb 14, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Feb 15, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Dress Backwards

Feb 15, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

Family Day Holiday

Feb 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

February Break

Feb 19, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Feb 19, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Feb 19, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

February Break

Feb 20, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

February Break

Feb 21, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

February Break

Feb 22, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Feb 25, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Feb 26, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Feb 26, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Feb 26, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Day 4

Feb 27, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

St. Nicholas @ 3on3 Boys

Feb 27, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 5

Feb 28, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 01, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Mar 04, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Pancakes and Sausage Lunch for the entire school

Mar 04, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Day 3

Mar 05, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

PreK Family Day

Mar 05, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 11:00 AM

Regina Public Library coming for a visit

Gr. 6 Full Band

Mar 05, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Mar 05, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Day 4

Mar 06, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Ash Wednesday Mass

Mar 06, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 10:30 AM

Day 5

Mar 07, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Dream Big Family Night

Mar 07, 2019 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

Day 1

Mar 08, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Mar 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys & Girls 3 on 3 Year End Tournament

Mar 11, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 6:00 PM

Day 3

Mar 12, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Mar 12, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Mar 12, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Day 4

Mar 13, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Dress Like a Leprechaun Day

Mar 14, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Mar 14, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

TPD - Progress Reports

Mar 15, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Mar 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Mar 18, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Mar 18, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:30 PM

Day 2

Mar 19, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Mar 19, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 3

Mar 20, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Mar 20, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Mar 20, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Jr. Badminton @ St. Nicholas @ Sr. Badminton

Mar 20, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Mar 21, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Mar 21, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 5

Mar 22, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Solidarity Lunch

Mar 22, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:25 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Mar 22, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Filipino Potluck and Information Night

Mar 22, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:30 PM

Day 1

Mar 25, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Mar 25, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Sr. Badminton @ St. Angela @ Jr. Badminton

Mar 25, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 2

Mar 26, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Report Cards Go Home

Mar 26, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 3:35 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Mar 26, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 3

Mar 27, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Grade 8 Farewell Pictures

Mar 27, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Student Involved Conferences

Mar 27, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 7:45 PM

Day 4

Mar 28, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Solidarity Lunch

Mar 28, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:25 PM

Student Involved Conferences

Mar 28, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 7:45 PM

Day 5

Mar 29, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

No school for students (day off in lieu of Conferences)

Mar 29, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Mar 29, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Day 1

Apr 01, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Apr 01, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:30 PM

Day 2

Apr 02, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Apr 02, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 3

Apr 03, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 3-8 Reconciliation

Apr 03, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 12:00 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Apr 03, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Apr 03, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Sr. Badminton @ St. Francis @ Jr. Badminton

Apr 03, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Apr 04, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 05, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Apr 05, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Day 1

Apr 08, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Green Shirt Day

Apr 08, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Apr 08, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Apr 08, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:30 PM

Day 2

Apr 09, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Apr 09, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 3

Apr 10, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Apr 10, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Apr 10, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Jr. Badminton @ St. Jerome @ Sr. Badminton

Apr 10, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Apr 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Apr 11, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Spirit Day - Career Day

Apr 12, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 12, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Solidarity Lunch - Grilled Cheese

Apr 12, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Apr 12, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Day 1

Apr 15, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Apr 15, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Apr 15, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:30 PM

Day 2

Apr 16, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Apr 16, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

CSCC Meeting

Apr 16, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 3

Apr 17, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Apr 17, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

Apr 17, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Solidarity Lunch - Smokey on a Stick

Apr 17, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Grade 8 Lunch & Learn for Pray Day (LS, AL, CD)

Apr 17, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Sr. Badminton @ St. Josaphat @ Jr. Badminton

Apr 17, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 4

Apr 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Pray Day

Apr 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Good Friday

Apr 19, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Monday

Apr 22, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Break

Apr 23, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Break

Apr 24, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Break

Apr 25, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Break

Apr 26, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Apr 29, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Apr 29, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Sr. Badminton Practice

Apr 29, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:30 PM

Day 1

Apr 30, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Senior City Badminton Championships

Apr 30, 2019 03:00 PM

3:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Jr. Badminton Practice

Apr 30, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:30 PM

Day 2

May 01, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Junior City Badminton Championships

May 01, 2019 03:00 PM

3:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 3

May 02, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

May 02, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

May 02, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Day 4

May 03, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

St. Peter School Track and Field Meet

May 03, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

May 06, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F Team Run

May 06, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

May 06, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - High Jump Practice

May 06, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 1

May 07, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F Mini Meet

May 07, 2019 09:45 AM

9:45 AM

- 12:40 PM

T&F - Long and Triple Jump Practice

May 07, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 2

May 08, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

May 08, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - Sprints and Relays

May 08, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 3

May 09, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Distance Practice

May 09, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

Gr. 6 Full Band

May 09, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

May 09, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

Day 4

May 10, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Team Stretch

May 10, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

Easter Mass (Dziaduck & McCulloch)

May 10, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 10:30 AM

Day 5

May 13, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F Team Run

May 13, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

May 13, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - High Jump Practice

May 13, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 1

May 14, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Long and Triple Jump Practice

May 14, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 2

May 15, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

May 15, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - Sprints and Relays

May 15, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Spirit Day - Wacky Hair Day

May 16, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 16, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

May 16, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

T&F Mini Meet

May 16, 2019 09:45 AM

9:45 AM

- 12:40 PM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

May 16, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

TPD - Classroom Building

May 17, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Victoria Day Holiday

May 20, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - High Jump Practice

May 20, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 4

May 21, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Full Band

May 21, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 7/8 Full Band

May 21, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

T&F - Long and Triple Jump Practice

May 21, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 5

May 22, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

May 22, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - Sprints and Relays

May 22, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 1

May 23, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Brennan and Goodon Classes away at Police Showcase

May 23, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

T&F - High Jump Practice

May 23, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 2

May 24, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Team Stretch

May 24, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

Grade 7/8 Band Tour Performance

May 24, 2019 09:45 AM

9:45 AM

- 10:15 AM

Gr. 7/8 Safety Patrol Wind-Up

May 24, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

Moving in Faith

May 26, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

May 27, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F Team Run

May 27, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

Gr. 6 Full Band

May 27, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 6 Full Band

May 27, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

May 27, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - High Jump Practice

May 27, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 4

May 28, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Math Fair in the PM

May 28, 2019 12:40 PM

12:40 PM

- 3:35 PM

T&F - Long and Triple Jump Practice

May 28, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Math Night

May 28, 2019 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

Day 5

May 29, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

May 29, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - Sprints and Relays

May 29, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Band Spring Concert

May 29, 2019 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Day 1

May 30, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F Mini Meet

May 30, 2019 09:45 AM

9:45 AM

- 12:40 PM

Day 2

May 31, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Team Stretch

May 31, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

Kindergarten Orientation

May 31, 2019 10:00 AM

10:00 AM

- 11:00 AM

Day 3

Jun 03, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F Team Run

Jun 03, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Jun 03, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 10:35 AM

Gr. 6 Full Band

Jun 03, 2019 10:40 AM

10:40 AM

- 11:40 AM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

Jun 03, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - High Jump Practice

Jun 03, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 4

Jun 04, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Distance Practice

Jun 04, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

T&F - Long and Triple Jump Practice

Jun 04, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 5

Jun 05, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Shot Put Practice

Jun 05, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

T&F - Sprints and Relays

Jun 05, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Day 1

Jun 06, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Dziaduck's and Onrait's Classes at Museum in the PM

Jun 06, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:00 PM

T&F - Track and Field Practice for All Athletes

Jun 06, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Day 2

Jun 07, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

T&F - Team Stretch

Jun 07, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:50 AM

Truth & Reconciliation Liturgy

Jun 07, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 9:30 AM

Day 3

Jun 10, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

City Track & Field Meet

Jun 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC AGM

Jun 11, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Day 5

Jun 12, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Pre-K Family Day - Farm Tour

Jun 12, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

City Track & Field Meet

Jun 12, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

City Track & Field Meet (Alternate Day)

Jun 13, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Spirit Day - Movie Character Day

Jun 13, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 1

Jun 13, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

TPD - Progress Reports

Jun 14, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Freezies for Sale - Grade 8 Fundraiser

Jun 17, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jun 17, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jun 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 19, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Last Day of School for Pre-K

Jun 19, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 20, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 8 Farewell Mass (Jessi & Mike)

Jun 20, 2019 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Day 1

Jun 21, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 7/8's Unplugged in Fort Qu'Appelle

Jun 21, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 2

Jun 24, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 3

Jun 25, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 4

Jun 26, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Goodon & Brennan End of the Year Excursion

Jun 26, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Dziaduck & Onrait Year End Activity

Jun 26, 2019 10:30 AM

10:30 AM

- 11:30 AM

Dziaduck & Onrait at Evraz Place

Jun 26, 2019 12:40 PM

12:40 PM

- 3:00 PM

Last Day of School for Students

Jun 27, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Day 5

Jun 27, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Year End Mass

Jun 27, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 10:30 AM

Farewells & Gr. 8 Awards Assembly

Jun 27, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 2:00 PM

Report Cards Go Home

Jun 27, 2019 02:35 PM

2:35 PM

- 2:35 PM

Teacher Institute

Jun 28, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

New Student Registrations

Aug 28, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:30 PM

New Student Registrations

Aug 30, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 12:00 PM

Students First Day

Sep 03, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:35 PM

Cross Country Practice

Sep 04, 2019 08:20 AM

8:20 AM

- 8:55 AM

Cross Country Meet

Sep 05, 2019 02:35 AM

2:35 AM

- 5:35 PM

Pre-K Staggered Start

Sep 09, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Football VS Sacred Heart @ St. Peter

Sep 09, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Boys Football VS Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart

Sep 09, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Lifetouch Picture Day

Sep 10, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Football VS St. Timothy @ St. Timothy

Sep 10, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Boys Football VS Holy Rosary @ St. Peter

Sep 10, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Full Pre-K Attendance Begins Today

Sep 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Meet the Teacher Night

Sep 11, 2019 05:00 PM

5:00 PM

- 6:15 PM

5:00 PM to 5:30 PM Supper 5:30PM to 5:45 Staff Introductions 5:45 to 6:15 Classroom Visists

Grade 8 Canoeing

Sep 16, 2019 12:30 PM

12:30 PM

- 3:00 PM

Girls Football VS St. Francis @ St. Francis

Sep 16, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Girls Football VS St. Mary @ St. Peter

Sep 18, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

CSCC Meeting (Catholic School Community Council Meeting)

Sep 24, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:30 PM

September CSCC Hot Lunch Day

Sep 25, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Boys Football VS St. Mathew@ Mosaic Stadium

Sep 25, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Girls Football VS St. Nicolas @ Mosaic Stadium

Sep 25, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Opening School Mass

Sep 26, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 10:30 AM

No School - St. Peter Staff Retreat Day

Sep 27, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Orange Shirt Day

Sep 30, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 4:00 PM

Orange Shirt Day- Liturgy

Sep 30, 2019 03:00 PM

3:00 PM

- 3:30 PM

Boys Football VS St. Kateri @ St. Kateri

Oct 02, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Terry Fox Walk

Oct 03, 2019 02:45 PM

2:45 PM

- 3:30 PM

No School - Teacher Institute

Oct 04, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Toastmasters Session 2

Oct 08, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

In the library

Thanksgiving - Liturgy/Kindergarten Welcome

Oct 11, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 2:00 PM

No School - Thanksgiving

Oct 14, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Oct 15, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Toastmasters Session 3

Oct 15, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

CSCC Meeting (Catholic School Community Council Meeting)

Oct 15, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Oct 16, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Game Vs. St.Gregory

Oct 17, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

No School - Teacher Convention

Oct 18, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Game @ St.Nicholas

Oct 22, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Toastmasters Session 4

Oct 22, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Girls Volleyball Game Vs. St.Bernadette

Oct 23, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Literacy Night - Kindergarten, Grade 1, 2 and 3

Oct 23, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:30 PM

Lifetouch Retake Day

Oct 24, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Oct 24, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Jersey Day / Crazy Hair Day

Oct 25, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 4:00 PM

Spirit Day

CSCC Family Costume Dance

Oct 25, 2019 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 9:00 PM

Cost $5.00 per family Canteen avaiable

Girls Volleyball Game Vs. St.Josaphat

Oct 28, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Game @ St.Jerome

Oct 29, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Oct 29, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Toastmasters Session 5

Oct 29, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:30 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Oct 30, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Girls Volleyball Game @ St.Nicholas

Oct 30, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Grade 7/8 Students to Halloween Dance

Oct 31, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 3:15 PM

All Souls Liturgy

Nov 01, 2019 03:15 PM

3:15 PM

- 3:30 PM

Girls Volleyball Game Vs. St.Francis

Nov 04, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Game @ St.Francis

Nov 05, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Game Vs St Bernadette

Nov 05, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Boys and Girls serving practice

Nov 06, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

Remembrance Day Liturgy

Nov 06, 2019 03:00 PM

3:00 PM

- 3:35 PM

Girls Volleyball Game @ St.Jerome

Nov 06, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

No School - TPD

Nov 07, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

No School - School Holiday

Nov 08, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

No School - Remembrance Day

Nov 11, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 12, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Game Vs. St.Josaphat

Nov 12, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

CSCC Meeting (Catholic School Community Council Meeting)

Nov 12, 2019 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Grade 6 Curling

Nov 13, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 11:30 AM

Girls Volleyball Game Vs. St.Joan Of Arc

Nov 13, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Game Vs. St.Timothy

Nov 14, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Full Band

Nov 15, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr. 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Girls Volleyball Game Vs. St.Mary

Nov 18, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 5:00 PM

Boys Volleyball Practice

Nov 19, 2019 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 4:35 PM

Grade 6 Curling

Nov 20, 2019 09:30 AM

9:30 AM

- 11:30 AM

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 20, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

Parent/Student/Teacher Conferences

Nov 20, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 7:45 PM

Full Band

Nov 21, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Girls Volleyball Practice

Nov 21, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

Parent/Student/Teacher Conferences

Nov 21, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 7:45 PM

No School - Day Off In Lieu of Conferences

Nov 22, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Boys Volleyball Playoffs

Nov 26, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Girls Volleyball Playoffs

Nov 27, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Western Day

Nov 28, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit day

Full Band

Nov 29, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Hot Lunch Day - Spaghetti, Root beer floats and Wagon Wheels

Nov 29, 2019 11:55 AM

11:55 AM

- 12:40 PM

Advent Liturgy - Week 1

Dec 02, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 9:25 AM

Girls Volleyball Playoff game at St.Francis

Dec 02, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Candy Cane Sale - Christmas Hamper Fundraiser

Dec 03, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

Boys Volleyball Game vs St. Timothy

Dec 03, 2019 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 5:00 PM

Santa Store

Dec 04, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Full Band

Dec 06, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Advent Liturgy - Week 2

Dec 09, 2019 12:45 PM

12:45 PM

- 1:05 PM

Girls Volleyball City Finals

Dec 09, 2019 03:30 PM

3:30 PM

- 7:30 PM

Christmas Cookie Sale - Christmas Hamper Fundraiser

Dec 11, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 12:40 PM

O'Neill Area Elementary Christmas Concert

Dec 12, 2019 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Full Band

Dec 13, 2019 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

School Christmas Lunch

Dec 13, 2019 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:15 PM

Advent Liturgy - Week 3

Dec 16, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 9:30 AM

Christmas Concert - K-8 Practice

Dec 17, 2019 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 3:25 PM

Christmas Concert

Dec 17, 2019 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:30 PM

PJ Day

Dec 20, 2019 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit Day

Early Dismissal - 2:35 pm

Dec 20, 2019 02:35 PM

2:35 PM

- 2:35 PM

Early dismissal for all students at 2:35 pm

Early Student Dismissal

Dec 20, 2019 02:35 PM

2:35 PM

- 2:35 PM

Christmas Break - No school

Dec 23, 2019 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Students Return

Jan 06, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Full Band

Jan 10, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Grade 8 Band Recruitment Lunch

Jan 15, 2020 12:00 PM

12:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

Dreaming of Summer

Jan 16, 2020 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit Day

No School - TPD

Jan 17, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Full Band

Jan 20, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

CSCC Meeting (Catholic School Community Council Meeting)

Jan 21, 2020 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Full Band

Jan 27, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Progress Reports Go Home

Jan 31, 2020 03:35 PM

3:35 PM

- 3:35 PM

Full Band

Feb 03, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

No School - Teacher Institute

Feb 07, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Full Band

Feb 11, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Pink Day

Feb 14, 2020 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit Day

February Break - No school

Feb 17, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

RCSD Band Days Festival

Mar 02, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Full Band

Mar 10, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Green Day

Mar 17, 2020 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit Day

Full Band

Mar 17, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

CSCC Meeting (Catholic School Community Council Meeting)

Mar 17, 2020 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

No School - TPD

Mar 20, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Optimist Band Festival

Mar 24, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Full Band

Mar 25, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Parent/Student/Teacher Conferences

Mar 25, 2020 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 7:45 PM

Grade 8 Farewell Pictures

Mar 26, 2020 01:00 PM

1:00 PM

- 1:00 PM

Parent/Student/Teacher Conferences

Mar 26, 2020 04:00 PM

4:00 PM

- 7:45 PM

No School - Day Off In Lieu of Conferences

Mar 27, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Full Band

Apr 01, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Full Band

Apr 08, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Good Friday

Apr 10, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Easter Monday

Apr 13, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Meeting (Catholic School Community Council Meeting)

Apr 21, 2020 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Career Day

Apr 23, 2020 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit Day

Full Band

Apr 23, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Full Band

Apr 30, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Full Band

May 07, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Full Band

May 14, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

No School - TPD

May 15, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

No School -Victoria Day

May 18, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Decades Day

May 21, 2020 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit Day

Full Band

May 25, 2020 09:35 AM

9:35 AM

- 11:40 AM

Gr. 6 - 9:35-10:35 Gr 7/8 - 10:40-11:40

Gr 7/8 Band Tour

May 26, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Gr. 6 Band Tour

May 27, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

O'Neill Area Elementary Spring Concert

May 27, 2020 07:00 PM

7:00 PM

- 8:00 PM

Movie Character Day

Jun 10, 2020 09:00 AM

9:00 AM

- 3:00 PM

Spirit Day

No School - TPD

Jun 12, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

CSCC Meeting (Catholic School Community Council Meeting)

Jun 16, 2020 06:00 PM

6:00 PM

- 7:00 PM

Last Day for Students

Jun 25, 2020 12:00 AM

12:00 AM

- 11:59 PM

Progress Reports Go Home

Jun 25, 2020 02:35 PM

2:35 PM

- 2:35 PM