Calendar

Lenten Liturgy 09:10 AM - 09:30 AM Gym
PreK Puppet Show 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM Central Children's Library
Jr. Badminton Practice 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Senior Badminton 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Mother Teresa
After School Basketball 03:45 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Jr. Badminton Practice 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Sr Badminton Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Good Friday - No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Easter Monday - No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Easter Break - No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Easter Break - No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Easter Break - No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Easter Break - No School 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM
Senior Badminton Practice 07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Jr. Badminton Practice 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM Gym
Senior Badminton Practice 07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Coupon Book Fundraiser Assembly 09:10 AM - 09:30 AM Gym
Jr. Badminton Game (Home) 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Gym
Full Band Gr. 7/8 01:00 PM - 02:20 PM O'Neill
After School Basketball CANCELLED 03:45 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Senior Badminton Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM St. Michael
Senior Badminton Practice 07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Choir 08:15 AM - 08:40 AM
Jersey Day 09:00 AM - 03:35 PM School
Jr. Badminton Practice 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM Gym
Improv 03:45 PM - 04:30 PM Mrs. Giesbrecht's Room
Hot Lunch (Pizza Hut) 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM School classrooms at lunch
Easter Mass 01:15 PM - 02:15 PM Gym
Senior Badminton Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
April 15th to 21st 12:00 AM - 12:00 AM Band Days
Senior Badminton Practice 07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Jr. Badminton Practice 03:30 PM - 04:30 PM Gym
No Fitness Club Today 08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
Senior Badminton Practice 07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
After School Basketball 03:45 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Jr. Badminton Away Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Sacred Heart
Choir 08:15 AM - 08:40 AM
Improv 03:45 PM - 04:30 PM Mrs. Giesbrecht's Room
Senior Badminton Game 04:00 PM - 05:00 PM Sacred Heart
Jr. Badminton Practice 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Gr. 5/6 Field Trip 09:00 AM - 03:30 PM Moose Jaw
Assembly 09:10 AM - 09:40 AM Gym
Senior Badminton Practice 07:30 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Jr. Badminton Practice 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
PK/Gr 8 Farewell Photos/Spring Photos 09:00 AM - 03:00 PM Multi-Purpose Room
Senior Badminton Practice 03:35 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Jr. Badminton Practice 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM Gym
Badminton City Finals Seniors 03:00 PM - 07:00 PM O'Neill High School
After School Basketball 03:45 PM - 05:00 PM Gym
Choir 08:15 AM - 08:40 AM
Badminton City Finals Juniors 03:00 PM - 07:00 PM O'Neill High School
Improv 03:45 PM - 04:30 PM Mrs. Giesbrecht's Room
Safety Patrol Jamboree 09:00 AM - 05:00 PM Science Centre